1000BASE-SX SFP; 850nm pluggab

HPE ARUBA 1000BASE-SX SFP; 850nm pluggab

Vendor
HPE ARUBA
Regular price
$319.99
Sale price
$319.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHJW088A
UPC Number: 190017019888
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

SFP-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR