1000Base T to 1000Base SX

TRENDnet 1000Base T to 1000Base SX

Vendor
TRENDnet
Regular price
$57.99
Sale price
$57.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHTFCGMSC
UPC Number: 710931504729
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter. Gigabit Fiber Converter, is a Multi-Mode SC-Type fiber converter that converts 10/100/1000 Mbps ethernet to 100/1000 Mbps Fiber and spans distances up to 550 m (1,800 ft.).