1000BASE ZX SFP Module
1000BASE ZX SFP Module

Cisco Systems 1000BASE ZX SFP Module

Vendor
Cisco Systems
Regular price
$2,901.99
Sale price
$2,901.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHGLCZXSMD
UPC Number: 882658340925
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM