1m LC to LC FiberPatch Cabl
1m LC to LC FiberPatch Cabl

Startech.com 1m LC to LC FiberPatch Cabl

Vendor
Startech.com
Regular price
$23.99
Sale price
$23.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHSMFIBLCLC1
UPC Number: 065030853019
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

Provide a high performance link between fiber network devices - OS1 Single Mode 9125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord. Yellow 1m