Intellinet CISCO GLC SX MM War

Intellinet Intellinet CISCO GLC SX MM War

Vendor
Intellinet
Regular price
$39.99
Sale price
$39.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DH545006
UPC Number: 766623545006
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm.