SFP Gigabit Fiber MM DDMI

ZyXEL Communications SFP Gigabit Fiber MM DDMI

Vendor
ZyXEL Communications
Regular price
$49.99
Sale price
$49.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHSFPSXD
UPC Number: 760559116941
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

SFP-SX-D - LC 850nm 550m (Multi-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support