SFP Plu 10G SR LC 850nm Transc

ZyXEL Communications SFP Plu 10G SR LC 850nm Transc

Vendor
ZyXEL Communications
Regular price
$135.99
Sale price
$135.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHSFP10GSR1
UPC Number: 760559120719
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

SFP+ 10G SR - LC 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR MMF Optical Transceiver