Aruba 50G SFP56 LC SR 100m MMF

HPE ARUBA Aruba 50G SFP56 LC SR 100m MMF

Vendor
HPE ARUBA
Regular price
$1,814.99
Sale price
$1,814.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHR0M48A
UPC Number: 000000000000
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

HPE Aruba Networking 50G SFP56 LC SR 100m MMF Transceiver