1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF

Cisco Systems 1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF

Vendor
Cisco Systems
Regular price
$685.99
Sale price
$685.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHGLCLHSMD
UPC Number: 882658340901
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM