10GBASE LR SFP Module

Cisco Systems 10GBASE LR SFP Module

Vendor
Cisco Systems
Regular price
$2,730.99
Sale price
$2,730.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHSFP10GLR
UPC Number: 882658167126
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications, Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch, supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)