10GBASE SR SFP Module

Cisco Systems 10GBASE SR SFP Module

Vendor
Cisco Systems
Regular price
$507.99
Sale price
$507.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHSFP10GSR
UPC Number: 882658167003
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module . 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Multi-mode fiber (MMF) Transmit and Receive Wavelength: 840 to 860