1m Fiber Patch Cable LC LC

Tripp Lite Mfg Co. 1m Fiber Patch Cable LC LC

Vendor
Tripp Lite Mfg Co.
Regular price
$22.99
Sale price
$22.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHN37001M
UPC Number: 037332122797
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

1m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC