Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF

HPE ARUBA Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF

Vendor
HPE ARUBA
Regular price
$882.99
Sale price
$882.99
Unit price
per 

Item Number: DHJ9152D
UPC Number: 190017245973
Availablity: In Stock

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Product Details

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR